ATLIER
Hull # 22
Owner
Address
Contacts
Year Built
Layout
Engine
Modifications
Color
Affiliations
1969
Horsepower
Joeseph & Patrica McGurl
30 Baxendale Rd.
Cataumet, Maine 02534
email
File Photo
White
PORTSLIGHTS REMOVED
IN HULL TOPSIDES
Formerly
(508) 564-5524
Lower Galley #2
Currently moored in
Onset, Ma.
Templewick