ALCYONE
Hull # 57?
Owner
Address
Year Built
Layout
Engine
Modifications
Color
Affiliations
1966
Horsepower
Peter Grube
54 Lewis Wharf
Boston, MA 02110
email
Contact
File Photo
White
Formerly
AUK
Previous Owners: Al Desroches, Epstein,
William Fletcher
grubepeter@yahoo.com
Website:
Lathrop
110 HP