CAVATINA
Formerly
KALANI
Owner
Michael Parsons
1966
Year Built
1893 Alaweo Street
Hawaii  96821
Address
Color
White
Lathrop
Engine
110 HP
Horsepower
Telephone
(808) 377-1300
Layout
Lower Galley
Ham Callsign
N6LQQ
USCG Doc No.
Designer
John G. Alden Co.
email
MCPHawaii@hawaiiantel.net
Former Owner: Richard Bunker
Website
Modifications
Affiliations
(808) 728-1310 Cell