COJIMAR
Hull #37
Click here to visit my Homepage
Brendan Holden
Owner
1966
Year Built
Address
Color
Oyster
Engine
Lathrop    
Contacts
Horsepower
110  HP
Formerly
Layout
Lower Galley #2
email
Designer
John G. Alden Co.
Website
Affiliations
Modifications
Ex: Seaquest & Coral Bay
Seaquest
Coral Bay
Shynon