GLASS LADY
Hull # 35
Owner
Address
Year Built
Layout
Engine
Modifications
Color
Affiliations
1966
Horsepower
Marc Daniels
Cataumet, Massachusetts
email
Contact
File Photo
White
Lapthrop
110 HP
Lower Galley #2
Formerly
AUK
Previous Owners: Charles F. Adams
                             Larry Hill
mdaniels@capecod.net
(508) 563-3080
Website: www.squeteaguesailmakers.com