HANNAH-MARIE
Formerly
Owner
Walter Perrin
1967
Year Built
P.O. Box 522
Clallam Bay, Washington
98326
Address
White
Color
Engine
FORD Lehman
(360) 460-8131
Contacts
120 HP
Horsepower
"C" Head on Stdbd Side
Layout
File Photo (Sistership)
HAM Callsign
KE7FYG.
email
wperrin@aemail4u.com
Affiliations
Modifications
MARIGO
budsmarine@gmail.com