MAKANA
Hull 12
Owner
Bill Crockett
1966
Year Built
1739C Ala Moana Blvd
Honolulu
Hawaii  96815
Address
Color
White
Engine
Contacts
Horsepower
Layout
Lower Galley #2
Email
808-250-6701
(808) 955-7971 Dad
Previous Owners: Tom & Karen HYDE
Affiliations
Modifications
Ford Lehman
100 hp
barnacleb@gmail.com
Formerly
Ala Wai Yacht Harbor, Slip 541.
Location
* SLOOP *