OUTLIER
Owner
Address
Year Built
Layout
Engine
Modifications
Color
Affiliations
1968
White
Lathrop
(203) 577-8578
Horsepower
110 HP
Todd Follansbee
email
Website
Upper Galley
Layout C
Box 248- 88 Panhandle Rd.
West Tisbury
Massachusettes 02575
Telephone
Formerly
toddfct@gmail.com
http://www.webmarketingresources.net
Inside Steering Station
Upper Galley
New Main Boom
Sea Gull
todd@webmarketing resources.net
4 Bells