Old School
Hull  14
Owner
Address
Contacts
Year Built
Layout
Engine
Color
1965
Horsepower
Donald Oakley
Formerly: Windbell II
email
White
donaldoakley@gmail.com
43 Ekstrom Circle
Abington, MA
02351
HP
Lower Galley #2
781 775-0032