REMINISCE
Hull #20
Formerly
CHICAGO
Owner
Reggie  Dyche
1965
Year Built
417 Crane road
Venice Florida 34293
Address
Color
White
Osco Ford
Engine
110 hp
Horsepower
Telephone
Layout
Lower Galley
No.#2
Ham Callsign
USCG Doc No.
506389  Net 27
Rusty & Amanda
Pearsall
email
rustypearsall@msn.com
Former Owners: Robert Manning
Website
Modifications
Affiliations
1. Mainsheet Fairlead to Harken across trunk cabin.
2. Two piece TEAK Cockpit Sole
3.Two Burner Electric Stove Top in Galley..Plus
Microwave Oven
4. All NEW Double Braid running rigging.. No Wire
5. Large Deckbox amidships for spare dock lines.
(910) 269-1744 Cell