SALTY DOG
Hull #
Owner
Kevin & Cristy Downey
1965
Year Built
East Greenwich
Rhode Island
Address
Color
White
Engine
Yanmar
Contacts
Horsepower
110 HP
Layout
Formerly:
Radio Callsign
email
saltydog446@yahoo.com
Website
Affiliations
Modifications
Sloop Rig from Morse Boat Yard
in Maine.
MEDRIC
Sloop Rigged