SAOIRSE MOR
Purchased in 1966 Original Owners
Brian Kane
Owner
1966
Year Built
Cruising in Brazil
June 2010
Address
Color
White
Engine
Ford Lehman
Contacts
Horsepower
110 hp
Ham Callsign
Layout
Lower Galley #2
File Photo - Sistership
email
brianxkane@gmail.com
Formerly
Exodus.
Website
Modifications
Affiliations
+55 13 81 58 4929
* SLOOP *