SARABANDE
Hull 4
Formerly
Owner
Brian &  Alicia Collins
1965
Year Built
Address
Color
White
Engine
Horsepower
Telephone
Layout
Lower Galley
No.#2
Ham Callsign
KC2TVQ
917 291-0342
email
svsarabande@gmail.com
Former Owner:
Website
http://www.adventuresofsarabande.com
* SLOOP *
P.O. Box 3186
Jersey City
New Jersey 07303
email
luciendar1@gmail.com