SARGASSO
Formerly
Owner
1966
Year Built
Longbranch
Washington
Address
White
Color
Engine
FORD Lehman
Contacts
90 HP
Horsepower
"C" Head on Stdbd Side
Layout
File Photo (Sistership)
HAM Callsign
email
Affiliations
Modifications