SHERRY PERRY
Hull  31
Owner
Address
Year Built
Layout
Engine
Color
1966
Contact
Horsepower
Scott Kroehle
Baltimore, MD
White
Lapthrop
110 HP
Lower Galley #2
Formerly
Previous Owner: Charles F. Adams & Larrry Hill
Melvin Lannert - Roger Blodsoe
Website
Contact
Contact
Contact
eMail
scott.kroehle@gmail.com
Formerly: EMARELL